You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Jack Williams Profile Image

Jack Williams

2nd Row

Jets

Player Bio

Height:
184 cm
Date of Birth:
28 September 1996
Weight:
98 kg
Birthplace:
Pambula, NSW
Age:
24
Nickname:
Jacko
Debut Club:
Mounties
Date:
12 June 2016
Opposition:
-
Round:
-
Previous Club:
Mounties
Junior Club:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Forced Drop Outs Linebreaks Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Mounties 2016 2 - 2 - - - - - - - - - - 16 4 98 49.35 - 19 9.0
Jets 2017 22 6 15 1 27% 2 - 8 86 3.90 1 4 4 557 73 1,867 84.90 36 682 31.0
Jets 2018 8 5 3 - 63% 2 - 8 - - - 1 1 212 19 777 97.24 30 318 39.0

Latest

Team Mates